Referees
Men's
ADAMS John
Dominican Republic
ALLEN David
United States
ALVARES Eduardo
Costa Rica
ARAKAKI Enrique
Peru
ARAYA Jose
Costa Rica
AYALA Ramon
Puerto Rico
AZEVEDO Glaudson
Brazil
BERNAL William
Venezuela
BERNAL William
Venezuela
BONDI Sergio
Argentina
BORBA Sergio Ricardo
Brazil
BOTELLO Dagoberto
Dominican Republic
CABALLERO Alex
Panama
CALVO German
Mexico
CAMACHO Ivan
Peru
CARDENAS VILELA Miguel
Peru
CASTRO Guillermo
Chile
CEDENO Felix
Ecuador
CHALAS Juan
Dominican Republic
CHI Joon
United States
CHOY WONG Manuel
Peru
CONTRERAS German
Venezuela
CORREA Roberto
Chile
COUTINHO Adjamilson
Brazil
CREDIDIO David
Panama
CRUZ Orlando
Dominican Republic
DA CUNHA Jose
Brazil
DA SILVA Octacilio
Brazil
DE ANDRADE Joao
Brazil
DE LIMA Gustawo
Brazil
DELFINO Sebastian
Argentina
DI BIASE Miguel
Argentina
DI JORGI Guillermo
Argentina
DIESSLER Juan
Argentina
DONG Low
United States
FERLAND Donald
Canada
FRANCISCO Reinaldo
Brazil
FRAZAO Jose
Brazil
FUENTES Jose
Puerto Rico
FUENTES Oscar
Puerto Rico
FUJIMOTO Brian
Canada
FUKUDA Robert
United States
GALEANO Pavel
Nicaragua
GODOY Laedson
Brazil
GONZALES Jesus
Uruguay
GONZALEZ Dario
Argentina
GUGINO Willian
United States
HAN Jiwhan
United States
HILL Omar
Venezuela
HIROTA Mark
United States
IBANEZ Fernando
Ecuador
JIMENEZ Reymond
Dominican Republic
JULIEN ORTIZ Ricardo
Chile
KITADAI Eduardo
Brazil
KOYAMA Glenn
United States
LARA Abad
Dominican Republic
LAZAGA Carlos
Mexico
LEFORCE Henry
United States
LEITE Marco
Brazil
LEONARDO Resende
Brazil
MACIAS Maria
Ecuador
MALEK David
United States
MATEO Alejandro
Dominican Republic
MELATO Eduardo
Brazil
MINAKAWA Edson
Brazil
MINIER Manuel
Dominican Republic
MIRANDA Jaime
Chile
MORALES MAAS Oscar Javier
Guatemala
NASCIMENTO Eduardo
Brazil
NELSON Gordon
United States
OBREGON Oscar
Peru
OISHI Robert
United States
OLIVEIRA Marcilio
Brazil
ORDONEZ John Edinson
Colombia
PAZOS Miguel
Peru
PELETEIRO Angel
Brazil
PELLETIER Andre
Canada
PENA Julio
Dominican Republic
PEREIRA Leandro
Brazil
POZO XIQUE Pablo
Dominican Republic
PRECIADO Edwin
Ecuador
PRESENTADO SAGRANDINI Ramon Roberto
Uruguay
ROCHA Paulo
Brazil
RODRIGUEZ Rafael
Peru
ROLANDO Garaventa
Argentina
ROSQUET Willian
Cuba
S. JUNIOR Jose E.
Brazil
SANCHEZ Francisco
Chile
SANTOS Marcelo
Brazil
SCHWEIZER Charles
United States
SHULZ Carlos
Argentina
SILVA Diomedes
Brazil
SILVA Irisomar
Brazil
SILVA Lenin
Colombia
SILVA Paulo Vicente
Brazil
SIMOKAUSA Ryan
Uruguay
SIMONS Omar
Panama
STANGE Jose
Chile
TAKATA Michael
United States
TAKEMOTO Gary
United States
TAPIA Humberto
Chile
TERADA Calvin
United States
TIGNANI Sergio
Argentina
TIGNANI Sergio Renato
Argentina
TITO Gerardo
Ecuador
VALENZUELA Jose Antonio
Chile
VEGA POSE Juan Pablo
Uruguay
VIEIRA Clovis
Brazil
VILLANUEVA Luis Emilio
Brazil
WALL Charles
United States
WEBB James
United States
WILKINSON Alain
United States
YAMAMOTO Kendi
Brazil
YAMANAKA Cary
United States
Tuesday, July 03, 2018
IOC launches the OLY initiative that allows recognizing Olympic athletes of all sports.
Featured
Tuesday, July 03, 2018
Referees on Central American and Caribbean Games Barranquilla
IOC
Tuesday, July 03, 2018
Paula Pareto is named as a athlete model for Olympic Youth Games
IOC
Tuesday, July 03, 2018
Invitation to IJF Grand Prix Cancun 2018
events
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET IN TOUCH
Miami, Flórida
USA
panamjudo@panamericanjudo.com
NEWSLETTER
I agree the Panamerican Judo Confedereation Terms and Conditions
Sign In
Panamerican Judo Confedereation © 2018