Competitors
Men 's U15
ABREU Matheus
Brazil
ACEVEDO Porfirio
United States of America
ALGARBE Dilan
Argentina
ALMEIDA Ryan
Brazil
ANTONIO Favio Alejandro
Mexico
ARAUJO Carlos
Brazil
BANDA Juan
Mexico
BARAK Omer
United States of America
BARDALES CAMPOS Omar
Peru
CAGGIANO Lucas
Argentina
CAGGIANO Matias
Argentina
CARDIZZI Nahuel
Argentina
CARDONA Jhon Alexander
Colombia
CARDOSO Santiago
Uruguay
CASTELAN Gerardo
Mexico
CELIS MENDOZA Iker
Peru
CONCHA Marco
Mexico
CONTRERAS Cesar Stiven
Colombia
CRUZ JIMENEZ Michael Owen
Peru
DA SILVA Ernane
Brazil
DOMINGUEZ Jose
Mexico
DUARTE Breno
Brazil
FILHO Claudio
Brazil
FORONDA Albert
United States of America
FUNES Baltazar
Argentina
GAGGIANO Franco
Argentina
GALAN Alexander
United States of America
GANAN Bruno Inaqui
Argentina
GOMES Jonathan
United States of America
GONCALVES Matheus
Brazil
GONZALEZ Emilio
Argentina
GONZALEZ Stalin
Ecuador
GORRIZ Nicolas
Uruguay
GRAJEDA Gary
Peru
INSUASTI Jhon Einer
Colombia
JULCA PRECIADO Juan Jose
Peru
JUNIOR David
Brazil
KHCHIRIAN Aleksander
United States of America
KIWADA Caua
Brazil
LORA Cristian Daniel
Colombia
LOSON Nicolas
Argentina
LUCUMI Julian
Colombia
LUCUMI Julian David
Colombia
LUGO Cuathemoc
Mexico
MACHAZEK LUCERO Adriel
Peru
MARIN Mateo
Colombia
MARIN Miguel Angel
Colombia
MARTINEZ Asael
Mexico
MARTINEZ VALVIS Yormand
Peru
MELLO Gustavo
Brazil
MILEGUIR Santiago
Argentina
MILLER Evan
United States of America
MOCTEZUMA Antonio
Mexico
MORA Harold David
Colombia
MORALES Jorge
Mexico
MORI CORNEJO Mateo Alexander
Peru
OCEGUERA Jepte
Mexico
ORDOQUE Juan
Mexico
OROZCO Martin
Colombia
PACHECO Josehp Luis
Dominican Republic
PALACIOS Adrian
United States of America
PANTA VALDIVIEZO Brandon
Peru
PARADA Tiago Nahuel
Argentina
PARRA Pedro
Mexico
PATARO Ignacio
Uruguay
PEGUERO Maikol
Dominican Republic
PEREZ Federico
Argentina
PEREZ ANGULO Josias
Peru
PESANTEZ Juan
Ecuador
PIETER Sharvin
Curaçao
PINA Adriel
United States of America
PRADO RAMOS Victor
Peru
PUESCAS NUNURA Galileo
Peru
QUISPE HUAMANI Jose
Peru
RACCA Santiago
Argentina
RAMIREZ Juan
Mexico
RAMIREZ Julian Camilo
Colombia
RAMIREZ Willie
United States of America
RAMOS Marcus
Brazil
RAMOS Tristan
United States of America
RESTREPO Hugo Alejandro
Colombia
RIOS Nicholas
Mexico
RUBEN Pablos
Mexico
SAANT Alex
Ecuador
SAGASTEGUI Eduardo
Mexico
SALAMAR Andy
Ecuador
SALAZAR RIVERA Dorian
Peru
SALVADOR Teagen
United States of America
SANCHEZ CULQUI Iain Thyago
Peru
SECLEN SILVA Rene
Peru
SHEYNFELD Lenny
United States of America
SIMON Manuel
Dominican Republic
STRAHSBURG Lorenzo
Brazil
SUAREZ RAMIREZ Jorge
Peru
SUASTE Ulises
Argentina
TCHITCHUEISHVILI Amiran
United States of America
TORRES Diego
Mexico
TORRES Rene
Mexico
TORTOZA Tiziano
Argentina
VALDIVIEZO Jean
Ecuador
VALENCIA Aden
United States of America
VAZQUEZ Gabriel
Puerto Rico
VELAZCO Christopher
United States of America
VILLAVICENCIO Galo
Argentina
VILLAVICENCIO Galo Tomas
Argentina
YANG Jacob
United States of America
WADA gives its list of prohibited substances by 2020
Doping
Lobo Guara will be the official mascot of the Grand Slam of Brasilia
Grand Slam
Great success of the IJF academy in Argentina
Academy
Results for International and Continental test referees 2019
Referee
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET IN TOUCH
Miami, Flórida
USA
president@panamericanjudo.com
NEWSLETTER
I agree the Panamerican Judo Confedereation Terms and Conditions
Sign In
Panamerican Judo Confedereation © 2018