Competitors
Men 's JUNIORS
AGUIAR Eldris
Venezuela
ALBA Santiago
Argentina
ALVAREZ Juan Pablo
Colombia
AMARILLA Orosi Junior
Uruguay
ANGULO Junior
Ecuador
ARCE Miqueas
Argentina
ARIAS Emmanuel
Colombia
ASSIS Matheus
Brazil
ASTORGA Nicolas
Argentina
BALANTA Francisco
Colombia
BANCHON Enrique
Ecuador
BARBERAN Widinson
Ecuador
BARBOZA Arkangel
Colombia
BARRAGAN Erick
Ecuador
BARRAGAN Heinerth
Ecuador
BARRIONUEVO Carlos
Ecuador
BENJAMIN Kendrick
Canada
BOOTLE Desmond
Bahamas
BRAUNS Alejo
Argentina
BRAVO Alvaro
Chile
BRAVO Jordan
Ecuador
BRICENO Jhon
Ecuador
BRITO Lucas
Brazil
BURGOS MARTINEZ Federico Javier
Uruguay
BUSTOS FIERROS Agustin
Argentina
CABEZAS Junior David
Colombia
CADENA Milton
Ecuador
CAMPANA Luis
Ecuador
CAMPOS Walter Austin
Argentina
CANAS Patricio Lionel
Argentina
CANO Gabriel
Argentina
CARCELEN Anderson
Ecuador
CARCELEN Jorge
Ecuador
CARVALHO Italo
Brazil
CASTANO Santiago
Colombia
CASTELNOVO Adriel
Argentina
CASTRO Jorge
Ecuador
CAYAMBE Jeison
Ecuador
CHAMBAS Philippe
Chile
CHINELLATO Elian
Argentina
CHORLANGO Gerald
Ecuador
CHUQUILLANQUI TAPIA Victor
Peru
CISNEROS Alejandro
Ecuador
CONDE DOS SANTOS CRUZ Facundo Martin
Uruguay
COTO Mariano
Argentina
COUZO Tomas
Argentina
CRUZ Thiago
Brazil
DARGOLTZ Ivo
Argentina
DEL BIONDO Matias
Argentina
ETCHEGARRAY Joaquin
Chile
FARRO Theron
Aruba
FERGUSON Taliano
Bahamas
FERNANDEZ Ricardo
Chile
FERREIRA TORRES Renan
Brazil
FICA Gabriel
Chile
FILHO Julio
Brazil
FONSECA Marcelo
Brazil
GARCIA Jorge
Ecuador
GOMEZ Angel Gabriel
Argentina
GONZALEZ Victor
Argentina
GUERRERO Maikel
Ecuador
GUIDETTE Thiago
Brazil
GUZMAN Kevin Camilo
Colombia
GUZMAN LARA Eduardo Manuel
Dominican Republic
HARMS Jeanluc
Aruba
HERICK Cuarez
Venezuela
HERNANDEZ Bryan
Chile
HUAMANTINCO GUTIERREZ Omar
Peru
HURTADO Jaime
Ecuador
IVAN Salas
Venezuela
JARA Rodrigo
Argentina
JARAMILLO Isaac
Panama
JUNIOR Eduardo
Brazil
KENDRICK Benjamin
Canada
KOFFY Yuri
Aruba
KUKITA Ian
Argentina
KWIERS Edgardo Arturo
Panama
LAMEDA Samuel
Venezuela
LATORRE Santiago
Argentina
LEONEL Kunchikiai
Ecuador
LIMA Lucas
Brazil
LOPEZ Juan Manuel
Argentina
LUCIN Israel
Ecuador
MALDONADO Carlos
Argentina
MANQUI Daniel
Chile
MARCELINO Michael
Brazil
MARTIN Jose Ignacio
Argentina
MATTOS Gabriel
Brazil
MEDINA Christopher
Ecuador
MERINO Michel
Ecuador
MIBEL Makes
Haiti
MONROY RAMOS Kevin
Guatemala
MORA Felipe
Chile
MUNNINGS Andrew
Bahamas
MUNOZ ARRATIA Marlon
Argentina
MUNOZ ARRATIA Marlon Antonio
Argentina
NAVARRO Diego
Chile
NAVARRO Leider
Colombia
NAVARRO Leider Farid
Colombia
OCHOA Victor
Mexico
OLIVEIRA Marcio
Brazil
ORELLANA Cristofer
Chile
ORTEGA Jhosua
Panama
ORTEGA Jose Luis
Panama
ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis
Panama
PANICIA Juan
Argentina
PARICHE Andres
Venezuela
PAZ Antonio Nahuel
Argentina
PERALTA Jose Eduardo
Costa Rica
PERCA MAMANI Alex
Peru
PEREZ Jhoan Andrey
Colombia
PEREZ Jorge
Chile
PISCO Aaron
Ecuador
PRADO Igor
Argentina
PURRAN Ivan
Chile
QUEZADA Bryan
Ecuador
QUINTANA Eliseo
Chile
QUIROZ Michael
Ecuador
RAMIREZ Franco
Argentina
RAMOS Andres
Ecuador
RAMOS Cesar
Mexico
RASO FRIC Lorenzo
Argentina
RAZO FRIC Lorenzo
Argentina
RETAMAL Alejandro
Chile
RIDAO Luca
Argentina
RODRIGUES Luanh
Brazil
RODRIGUEZ Joaquin
Argentina
RODRIGUEZ EGUSQUIZA Alberto
Peru
RONALD Cardenas
Venezuela
ROQUE Matheus
Brazil
ROSA Airton
Brazil
ROSADO Moises
Mexico
SAMAMIEGO Carlos
Ecuador
SANCHO Sebastian
Costa Rica
SANDOVAL Andres Felipe
Colombia
SANTOS Igor
Brazil
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
Brazil
SEBASTIAN Sancho
Costa Rica
SILVA Emerson
Brazil
SILVA Miguel Angel
Chile
SOARES Andre
Brazil
SOLIS Francisco
Chile
SOTO Jovanny
Chile
ST JEAN Jimmy Peter
Haiti
SWEETING Daleon
Bahamas
TAKAKI Matheus
Brazil
TAMASHIRO Minoru
Argentina
TOAPANTA John
Ecuador
TORRES Milton
Argentina
TORRES Renan
Brazil
TOSCANINI Franco
Chile
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
Argentina
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
Argentina
VALOIS Jacob
Canada
VARGAS Ignacio
Argentina
VARGAS Ryan
United States of America
VERA Hugo
Chile
VILASEK Matias
Argentina
VIVAS Eder
Ecuador
VIVERO Edison
Ecuador
WELTER Bernardo
Brazil
WONG Brandon
Aruba
Outlines for the Cadet and Junior Pan American Championship Cali 2019
Panamerican Championship
Draw of the Cadet Panamericana Cup and Junior Santo Domingo 2019
Draw
Draw of the Cadet Panamericana Cup and Junior Santo Domingo 2019
Draw
International Judo training camp in Cancun with medalist Olympics
Camp
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET IN TOUCH
Miami, Flórida
USA
president@panamericanjudo.com
NEWSLETTER
I agree the Panamerican Judo Confedereation Terms and Conditions
Sign In
Panamerican Judo Confedereation © 2018