Competitors
Women 's CADETS from Argentina
ACEVEDO Guadalupe
Argentina
AGUERO Guadalupe
Argentina
ALONSO Florencia
Argentina
ANRIQUEZ Rocio
Argentina
ANRIQUEZ Rocio Ayelen
Argentina
AQUINO Sofia
Argentina
ARAGON Macarena
Argentina
ARCE Ailim
Argentina
BENITEZ Eliana Maribel
Argentina
BONNOT Agustina
Argentina
BRANDAN Valentina
Argentina
BRANDAN Valentina Geraldine
Argentina
BURCYO Dilan
Argentina
BUSTOS Maria Luz
Argentina
BUSTOS Maria Luz
Argentina
BUTOS Maria Luz
Argentina
CACERES Tomas
Argentina
CARDENA PAREDES Sofia
Argentina
COLDWELD SERRANO Azul Agustina
Argentina
COLDWELL SERRANO Agustina Azul
Argentina
CONTICELLO Emilia
Argentina
CORBALAN Agustina
Argentina
CORBALAN GONZALES Rita Agustina
Argentina
CORIA Lautaro
Argentina
CUNEO Fiona
Argentina
CYTLAU Melisa
Argentina
DEL VECCIO Victoria
Argentina
DELVECCHIO Victoria
Argentina
DETONI Agostina
Argentina
DICKIE Ailen
Argentina
DICKIE Aylen
Argentina
ELGUETA Priscila Alumina
Argentina
EPUL Esmeralda
Argentina
ESCALANTE Candela
Argentina
ESCOBAR Zoe Maricel
Argentina
ETCHECHURRI Paloma
Argentina
ETCHEVERRY Paloma
Argentina
GARCIA Merlina
Argentina
GARCIA MUNOZ Merlina
Argentina
GARCIA MUñOZ Merlina
Argentina
GAZZO Maria Belen
Argentina
GERVASONI Ornella
Argentina
GONZALEZ ACCO Ailen
Argentina
GUERVASONI Ornella
Argentina
HUALLPA Nadia
Argentina
IBARRA Larissa
Argentina
INOSTROSA Micaela
Argentina
LAZARTE Constanza
Argentina
LAZARTE Constanza
Argentina
LINARES Victoria
Argentina
LINO Brenda
Argentina
MACCHIAVELLO Jorgelina
Argentina
MACCHIAVELLO HOHL Jorgelina
Argentina
MACCHIAVELLO HOLH Jorgelina
Argentina
MALDONADO Jesica
Argentina
MALDONADO Jessica
Argentina
MARIQUEO Camila
Argentina
MARIVIL Ayxa
Argentina
MARTINA Lucia
Argentina
MASIA Gianella Morena
Argentina
MASSIA Gianella
Argentina
MEDINA Macarena
Argentina
MONSALVO Martina
Argentina
MONTIVERO Ticiana
Argentina
MORENO Wanda
Argentina
MORENO Wanda
Argentina
NARVAEZ Paloma Jazmin
Argentina
NARVAEZ Valentina
Argentina
NARVAEZ Valentina Quimey
Argentina
NAVARRO Martina
Argentina
NIETO Guadalupe
Argentina
NIETO Joaquina
Argentina
NIEVAS Emilia
Argentina
OLMOS Jaquelina
Argentina
OLMOS Jaqueline
Argentina
OLMOS Yesica
Argentina
OROSCO Ixchel
Argentina
OTTONE Dana
Argentina
PALOPOLO Luciana
Argentina
PAREDES Sofia
Argentina
PAREDES Sofia
Argentina
PARRA Sofia
Argentina
PERALTA Martina
Argentina
PINTOS Maria Conztanza
Argentina
PISCINA Nicole
Argentina
PISCIOTTO Ludmila
Argentina
PISCIOTTO Ludmina
Argentina
RIBERA Cecilia
Argentina
RODRIGUEZ Iara
Argentina
RODRIGUEZ Zaira
Argentina
ROJAS Mikaela
Argentina
ROJAS Mikaela
Argentina
SALINAS Melina
Argentina
SARACHO Tatiana
Argentina
SERRANO Sabina
Argentina
SERRANO Sabrina
Argentina
SMART Antonella
Argentina
SMART Antonella
Argentina
SZARAPO Lucia
Argentina
TONIETTI Stefania
Argentina
TORRES Narela
Argentina
VALLARINO Ana
Argentina
VALLEJOS Taiea
Argentina
VERGARA Melisa
Argentina
VERGARA Melisa
Argentina
VIERA Agostina
Argentina
VIVAS Nazarena
Argentina
YORIE Maiten
Argentina
YORIE Maiten
Argentina
ZARATE Fiorella
Argentina
WADA gives its list of prohibited substances by 2020
Doping
Lobo Guara will be the official mascot of the Grand Slam of Brasilia
Grand Slam
Great success of the IJF academy in Argentina
Academy
Results for International and Continental test referees 2019
Referee
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET IN TOUCH
Miami, Flórida
USA
president@panamericanjudo.com
NEWSLETTER
I agree the Panamerican Judo Confedereation Terms and Conditions
Sign In
Panamerican Judo Confedereation © 2018